Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-20T20:48:54+05:30
P.E = mgh 
=10*10*10
=1000 J -----at the top
K.E = 1/2mv²
at the ground P.E = 0 
therefore K.E =1000 J ( by conservation of energy ) 

I HOPE IT HELPS...........
2 4 2
thank u soo much!
ur welcome 
:-)
abe galat h hahaha
:p
2016-02-23T16:48:05+05:30
P.E.=mgh=10×10×10
=1000J
K.E.=1/2mv^2=1/2×10×(10)^2
=5×100
=500
0
v = 10m/s how ?
dimaag hona chahiye
pta hai muje kitna dimag hai tumhare pass!!