Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-21T13:50:08+05:30
1: Lemons
2: Broccoli
3: Dark Chocolate

4: Salmon 
5: Walnuts

6: Avocados

7: Spinach
8: Beans
1 5 1
plz mrk s brainliest !!!!!!!!!!!!!!
thank you so much!!!!!!!!!!!!
2016-02-21T13:51:01+05:30


in vegetables:
Asparagus

in 
Seafood:
cod

Eggs & Dairy:
Cheese, grass-fed

Fruits:
Apples

Poultry & Meats:
Beef, grass-fed

Beans & Legumes:
Black beans

Grains:
Barley

Nuts & Seeds:
Almonds

World's Healthiest Herbs & Spices:
Basil
1 5 1