Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-21T14:06:10+05:30
After twenty years, world would undergo a positive change which will possess the following features— healthy competition, improved productive efficiency, increased volume of output, income and employment, better living standards, greater availability of information and modern technoloy.
Reason for the views given above : These are the favourable factors for globalisation :
→ Availability of human resources both quantitywise and qualitywise.
→ Broad resource and industrial base of major countries.
→ Growing entrepreneurship
→ Growing domestic market.

mark best answer please 
4 5 4
2016-02-23T08:57:09+05:30
Trade and capital flows will increase alongside the mobility of labour.production will increase due to tough competition.development in information and communication technology.
1 5 1