Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-21T14:51:35+05:30
Death of hitler is still a mystery 
but people believe that Adolf Hitler killed himself by gunshot on 30 April 1945 in his Führerbunker in Berlin. His wife Eva (née Braun) committed suicide with him by taking cyanide
2 5 2
2016-02-21T21:43:11+05:30
As per my knowledge Adolf Hitler committed suicide.. as he felt no one should come over him
0