Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-22T18:02:50+05:30
What is the culture in your opinion.? *Explain the Indian culture. *Do you think Indian culture is diminishing nowadays?Why? Hope it helps and pls mark as the best answer. :-)
1 5 1
Thnkz a loooot buddy..!! :)
welcome....
:)
2016-02-22T18:06:56+05:30
1. What will you do to promote your culture?
2. What do you know about culture of india?
3. Who put up most stiff resistence against the bristish in india?
4. How does culture afect our livelihood?
5. What are the dis/advantages of culture?
6. How does culture shape up the country?
7. How we are recognised throug culture?
8. Is culture essential?

please mark me brainlist .plz plz plz !!!!!!*

2 5 2