Answers

2016-02-23T18:41:11+05:30
Study daily
and also listen in the class because u will remember it longer

1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-29T12:08:39+05:30
1.you can take notes in the class by listening to you teachers.
2.practice as much as you can.
3. solve more maths problems.
4.if you are preparing for ntse I recommend Tata McGraw's hills book.
hope this was helpful. you can also take help from internet
2 4 2
plz mark as brainliest
thank u
u r wlcm
you can also take help from pradeep books
they r good