Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-23T15:06:14+05:30
it is caused by microscopic,thread worm called filarial worm wucheria
 it is spread from person to person by mosguito bite
1 5 1
Thankq ;)
 ab toh mera mark karo best
plzzz
thanks................
Wlcm bro :)
2016-02-23T15:14:30+05:30
The filarial worm Wucheria cause this disease
0
If it hepls. Plzz mark as brainliest ^_^
You are correct di.. Thanks
No probs sis :)
Sorry for not marking your answer as the brainliest one
Oh! Its k :)