A boy had been injured while playing what do you suggest while playing next time

2
Next time you have to play carefully in where did you got hit like while playing cricket or football u should put safety equipments and u have to play or any dangerous place like a big rock or a big hole or any sharp things like steel in that place u should be carefull

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-23T18:00:03+05:30
I would. Suggest him to .be carefull while playing ....and Run slowly .so he would not fall in the ground .. And have bandage. In his pocket
1 5 1
2016-02-23T18:09:24+05:30
I will say that be carefull and play don't do this again be safe
0