Answers

2016-02-23T18:27:47+05:30
ENIAC was the first computer invented by  J. Presper Eckert andJohn Mauchly 
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-23T18:35:30+05:30
 Charles Babbage in 1822 created the first mechanical computer(no name was give) he is also known as the father of the computers.This computer is the base for creating many computers after wards
After wards the first electronic computer is ENIAC(Electronic Integrator and Computer)
1 5 1