Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-27T09:40:17+05:30
Kanaklata Barua
Indira Gandhi
Vijaya Lakshmi pandit
Sujeta Kripalni
Padhmaja Naidu
Sarojini Naidu
Kasturba Gandhi
Begum Hazrat Mahal
Rani Lakshmi Bai
Kitur Rani chennamma
3 5 3
did every one fought in the battle
Yah. They fought physically and mentally with writings,poetry and so on. Please mark as best
2014-07-27T09:45:24+05:30
1.SAROJINI NAIDU
2.INDIRA GANDHI
3.RANI LAKSHMI BAI
4.MADAM BIKAJI CAMA
5.BEGAM HAZRAT MAHAL
6.ARUNA ASAF ALI
7.KASTURBA GANDHI
8.KAMALA NEHRU
9.VIJAYLAKSHMI PANDIT
10.SUCHETA KRIPLANI
0