Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-24T11:55:08+05:30
It is not possible to delete the messages or conversations in brainly.
You can only block them.

 Thank You......!!!!!!!!!
Mark as brainliest if helpful...
Yours, Jahnavi.
1 5 1
no I don't want to block I just want to delete my old chats
thtz y I ask
wat do u want
it is just not possible in here you see
thank you khan 7
2016-02-24T11:59:15+05:30
It is not at all possible to delete the messages or conversations on the brainly.......
hope so it will help u
PLZ MARK AS BRAINLEST
2 5 2