Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-24T13:00:27+05:30
It offers more variety of characteristics and ensures that the species don't go extinct
2 4 2
when it will come i will mark it
np:)
there are some other advantages too
so would u plz tell them
i need it for my exam
2016-02-24T13:21:52+05:30
It is the sure method of reproduction
the embryo is well protected
there will be less variation 
less error in dna copy

1 5 1