Answers

2016-02-24T19:05:28+05:30
Two bacterial diseases which are sexually transmitted are:
(a)syphilis
(b)warts
 symptoms:regular fever
                   night swetting
                   weight loss
                   swelling of lymph nodes
prevention:need education
 
0
warts is viral disease not bacterial
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-26T18:04:14+05:30
Syphilis and gonorrohea are bacterial diseases.

Symptoms

burnig sensarion during urination.

They can be prevented by using a coverimg during casual sex.
1 5 1