Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-24T18:05:17+05:30
Computer software development centre is the industry where both hyderabad and bangalore famousĀ 
2 5 2
2016-02-24T18:06:00+05:30

Both have the defense industries but Hyderabad has the major chunk of the research and manufacturing. It is said that India's major weapons like Agni, Prithvi are all designed and manufactured in Hyderabad.

please mark it as brainliest
1 5 1