Answers

2016-02-24T18:33:07+05:30
Just click the profile name
and
on right hand side there'll be a option "ADD FRIEND"

1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-24T18:37:35+05:30
If u have make friend in brainly firstloy you should go to the person's profile whom u like to make friend on the the right hand side under the points u will see 2 options first is add friend and second is write on the message click on the firest option ur friend request will be send if the person like to accept ur request he or she will accept the request and u both of u will become friends
4 5 4