Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-24T21:26:38+05:30
1. The teacher said that Kirtan bought a book
2. Seema said that Bina played well
3. Bairavi said that Darshan has eaten apples
4. She asked me if I was hungry
5. Vipal asked Rita that why are you laughing
4 4 4
hope it helped!
please mark as brainliest
i think u have some mistakes in ur answers..
2016-02-24T22:09:01+05:30
1.The teacher said that Kirtan has bought a book....
2. Seema said that Bina played well.....
3. Bairavi said that Darshan had eaten apples....
4. She asked me if I was hungry....
5. Vipal asked Rita why was she laughing.....
0
mark as brainliest ........ hope it helps u..