Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-24T23:02:36+05:30


Due to tempreture change
2 4 2
really
yes
really
I have one help
you post one easy question then I will answer question and other will also answer it then you mark mine as brailest pleaseeeeeeeeeeee pleaseeeeeeeeeeee I need it
2016-02-24T23:12:11+05:30


The dinosaurs wiped out of the world because a massive asteroid fell on the earth and it has caused high impact on the earth due to that all the dinosaurs have been wiped out.
1 5 1