Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-25T12:08:14+05:30
Racism is treating of the races as inferior or superior to the another race which is against humanity.it is an inhuman activity.
Nelson Mandela and Mahatma Gandhi and many other leaders fought for this

HOPE SO U ARE SATISFIED WITH MY ANSWER
PLZ MARK MY ANSWER AS BRAINLIEST

3 5 3
thank u for marking my answer as brainliest
welcome
:-)
  • Brainly User
2016-02-25T12:13:44+05:30
Racism is treating of one race as inferior or superior which is against the social and moral values of the society and it is inhuman it is an unequal treatment between the groups or the individuals.....
so we stop discriminating between the races.
2 5 2