(ബുദ്ധി ഉള്ളവർ ആരെങ്കിലും ഉണ്ടോ ഇവിടെ?
??INTELLIGENT TEST :-
A girl was going to college
A boy asked her name
Girl said :- "20year6month"
Answer what could be the girl's name ?
Challenge For YOU ......!
Answer is there in this Msg... Use ur brain and answer
1 day time.

2
from where did u get this
i also think so
actually this question is in hindi but now translated in english so it is worthless to think the answer because the real answer is in hindi question

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-25T14:43:55+05:30


Her name is june.....
1 5 1
r u sure?
ya i think so.
plzz mark it brainliest
2016-02-25T14:51:21+05:30