Answers

2016-02-25T18:29:26+05:30

donot worry try to read and memorizing the answer while walking .

drink little little water in 10 to 20 minutes...

I hope this will help you.

0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-25T20:18:55+05:30
FIRST OF ALL BOOST UP UR SELF CONFIDENCE, TRY MEDITATION,GOOD EATING HABITS ETC                                                                             
TRY READING MORE HOURS
TRY READING IN A ROOM WHERE THERE IS NO NOISE
TRY READING WITHOUT FAN AFTER SOMETIME YOUR BODY WILL BE WANTING IT TRY TO CONTROL AND SAY THIS YOUR MIND"IF I READ I WILL GET THE FAN"THEN U MIGHT FIND IT EASIER

IF IT HELPED PLZ MARK AS THE B RAINILIEST
1 5 1