Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-25T18:32:32+05:30
U have to cut the picture and paste it






2 5 2
2016-02-25T18:44:31+05:30
First . when you types a question or answer so down side means down bottom 
like.........   ║
                  ║
                  ║
                  ║
                  ║
                  ║
                  ⊥  ↔ you may see a paper pin & when u open this pin select image location 
0