Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-25T22:18:48+05:30
DISADVATAGES
_it sucks a lot of energy frm body vn hld in hands
_while sleepin if kept undr pillow it disturbs our comfortable sleep
_a lot of time I wasted
_a lot of misuse can be done which spoil ones moral ehtics
ADVANTAGES
_it helps us to communicate
_it helps us by giving us a lot of information
1 5 1
2016-02-25T22:20:53+05:30
advantages
  
1. it is send messages immediately to anyone
  2. it is used as the mediator
  3.it make our hand to work fast than typing
  4 it is 
used for saving any important phone numbers
disadvantage
  1 it creates problem in o
ur eyes
  2 it gradually make or brain to be lazy
  3 if we have or full concentration on mobile we can't concentrate on anything else or any work
0