Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-26T12:04:05+05:30
in increasing order - 46,53,97 .
the second number is 53
in decresing order -97,53,46
the second number is 53
 and in normal -the second number is 97
1 5 1
the second number is 95
what is logic behind that??
in increse order -59 ,and decrease order -59
but how i will get 95???
hello plz can u explain
2016-02-26T12:16:38+05:30
The second number is 53

plz mark as brainliest

1 5 1