Answers

2016-02-26T12:28:00+05:30
The first number is 83

plz mark as brainliest

0
What is Second Number among Following List ? 62, 73, 37
73
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-26T12:42:03+05:30


Increasing order - 12,87,116
so,,the first number will be 12
in decreasing order -116,87,12
so,the first number -116
in normally -the first number will be 87
1 5 1
:)
is it number series problem??
ya
thanx all of you lot !!!!
ur welcome