Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-26T14:51:05+05:30


Motion is movement of a body
1 5 1
some body deleted that question
what are u talking
nothing
hey u r cheating
u are asking easy ques so that he can answer
2016-02-26T14:52:20+05:30
Motion means simply movement 
if you want scientific definition here it is
any movement of any object when any external force is applied to it is called motion
0