Answers

2016-02-26T16:55:12+05:30
If there is no reproduction there is no life.so it is an essentialprocess.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2016-02-26T16:58:41+05:30
Without reproduction you cant be possibly living right now or your mere existence is also not possible dearest :P
1 5 1
Comment has been deleted
are you serious
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
i dont care