Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-26T18:36:00+05:30
Freinds are the perons who help in time of needs and and in studies they are the are the one who help you to become a better person
3 5 3
nce one dear
thank you
thanks for choosing it as brainliest
oh no probs
2016-02-26T18:41:12+05:30
True friends are those who are always with you in good as well as in your bad times. they dont let your hand off. they dont leve you on the half way. they care and guide  you to the good things. they are always with u in times of needs. they just help and forget. they keep your secrets with themselves.........................many more
.........................................................................................
plz mark as best i am in serious need of it......................................
1 5 1