Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-27T09:04:46+05:30
Membrane that surrounds the cytoplasm in the cell is called cell membrane

1 5 1
okkk
hiiii
inbox ma ek message he
usko ko read kar lo plzzz
hiii
  • Brainly User
2016-02-27T09:23:14+05:30
The cell membrane is a membrane that is a kind of outline of the cell which seperates the interior part of the cell from its surroundings.You can refer the photo which has been pasted.

HOPE THIS HELPS U................^_^
0
plz mark it as the brainliest if it helps u!!!!