Answers

2016-02-27T10:18:51+05:30
Sundar Pichai is the CEO of Google 
plz mark   it the best!!!!!!!!
2 5 2
its fine
answer the other one which has been posted and don't miss it..
there are no questions left
yes got it
i questioned too answer mine
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-27T10:23:33+05:30
On 24 august 2004 sundar pichai became the CEO of the Google. he born on 12 July 1972 in chennai.  he studied in Wharton School of the University of Pennsylvania (2002). he was so rich also he receive Rs 335 crore per annum.
  hope it help
 
3 5 3
plz mark as brainliest
thanx for d details!