Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • amb
  • Ambitious
2016-02-27T11:11:37+05:30
No there is no fantasy world as such...
All the fairies, witches and all that are all dream characters ...But ,
The Supernatural powers do exist...!
2 5 2
2016-02-27T19:14:25+05:30
No, the world of fantasy is not true. There are no fairies and witches or any other creature but we can create them.
0
really these are not the answers i expected
ok if you don't like it then find it yourself. Why r u asking ?
chill out i just expressing:))))
you can also do the same