Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-27T18:19:59+05:30
Once a question is answered then there is a option in the left down corner it doesn't matter if a question has both the answers or just one you can mark it as the brainliest and plz do that with this answer too hope it helped
2 5 2
2016-02-27T18:24:32+05:30
After the question is answered then below the answer there is one option Mark As Brainliest click it . Plz mark.
1 5 1