Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-27T19:44:02+05:30
Magic it can be defined as the unknown power and extra ordinary thing it is the first foundation of the fantasy world fantasy world is something beyond our dreams and it is created by us which humans can't do ad wish to do its is very magical and mystical feeling.
one quote which i like is "if you can dream it you can do it by disney"
3 5 3
2016-02-28T18:24:17+05:30
Magic is the power of apparently influencing events by using mysterious or supernatural forces
The best quote i liked tells that we should never be dull and be lazy but we should be sharp and all stuff very very fast as fast as light then we can acheive something in life
0