Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-02-25T19:41:33+05:30
1 scorpion - Scorpiones
2 prawn -
Fenneropenaeus indicus
3 house fly -
Musca domestica
4 flying lizard
- Draco




1 5 1
thanks..... but how do u know
biology and math are my favorite subjects
u want to be a doctor
yeah actually
ok.... :)
2014-02-26T06:07:32+05:30
Scientific name of
1) scorpion - Palamaneous
2) prawn - Palaemon
3) house fly - Musca
4) flying lizard - Darco
0