Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-29T22:29:35+05:30
Hey go to the google search and type wikipedia and in the search bar of wikipedia type world war 2 it will say u netter than anyone else and it is easy to understand and all correact information is given in that..... sorry i couldnt answer it but wikipedia will help u better than me....
hope this may help u
1 5 1
2016-03-01T06:39:56+05:30
The 2nd world war occurred b/w 1930-1945, it started in 1939,when Germany invaded Poland,in supporting the Poland, the allied powers came up and there is a huge war b/w allied and axis
0