Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-28T16:21:21+05:30
WELL the answer is so simple according to me i tell all my secrets to my diary and it never complains or tells anyone except if any one opens it
plz mark  it the best
3 5 3
sofia thats why u r my bestie u always know my answers :)
  • Brainly User
2016-02-28T16:30:28+05:30
According to me,the answer is my diary because it keeps all my secrets in me and when anybody opens it ,it never tells anyone the secrets except if anyone opens it.
The answer can also be a friend.

Hope this helps u.....................^_^
1 5 1