Answers

2016-02-28T18:42:20+05:30
What is water pollution
How can we stop it
What country is polluted the most
How has it changed our lives
Why do people pollute water
What effect does this have on nature


Your welcome XD
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-01T20:50:54+05:30
1- which of the following is not a water pollutant?
a-metal nitrates b-sewage c-oxygen d- human excreta.

2-which of the following is a disease caused by water pollution.
a-typhoid b-jaundice c-cholera d-all of these
1 5 1
plz mark as d best if it helped u
thnx for marking as d best!!!!
kk