Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-28T17:46:33+05:30
Use a colorimeter or a spectrophotometer when you need to measure hardness of water, where the concentration is expected to be less than 4 mg/L as CaCO3
1 5 1
which 1
??
wat i have asked
thats what l answered
still more questions i have given
2016-02-28T17:58:55+05:30
By using calorimeter or spectrophotometer to measure the hardness of water
0