Answers

2016-02-28T18:55:38+05:30
After there are two answers to your question the option will appearĀ 
plz mark it the best !!!! follow my instructions
2 5 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-28T19:12:11+05:30
When a person askes a question there will be two answers given by the other users u can thank them if u feel anyone's answer as inappropriate u can report that and give the reason then moderators will delete that answer if u feel someone's answer as really good there will be option beside the thanks then its the mark for brainliest answer u can mark that

PLZ MARK MY ANSWER AS BRAINLIEST
4 5 4
thank u for marking as brainliest