Answers

2016-02-28T23:51:16+05:30
U can find the total outcomes by the formula: 2^n.

Where N=no.of coins.
0
when three coins are tossed,there will be 8 outcomes.2³=8
ok bro i understand
thanks bro
welcome!
sorry bro
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-01T06:55:05+05:30
You can find out by the formula:
favourable outcomes/total no. of outcomes
Hope it will help you.
plzzzzz mark as brainliest
1 5 1
plzzzzz mark as brainliest
how bro
thank u for marking as brainliest
you can't read my name