Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-29T13:41:57+05:30


Endoscope is an instrument which can be introduced into the body to give a view of its internal parts.Hope I helped u.. Plz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer..
4 5 4
Will mark it as brainliest!!!
Okk thanks dear..☺☺B-)
Thanks fr marking it as the best n fulfilling my wish @Kakkar6644
2016-02-29T13:45:22+05:30


Endoscope is an instrument which helps us to see the internal view of organs in the human body.
3 5 3