Answers

2016-02-29T13:48:09+05:30


I have a pet dog and his name is Jack. He is a very loyal dog and I love him a lot .In fact everyone who comes in contact with Jack starts liking him.He is very cheerful and active.He is brave too.He starts barking if he sees any strange person. He has also saved our house being looted by a gang of theives.He is indeed the best pet I have ever got.
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-29T17:36:58+05:30


Everyone loves to have a pet ,i think u also like .Even i love pets and i have two pet dogs one is Rocky and other is Tommy.Both the dogs are very cute and loving.Rocky is of light brown and dark brown colour and tommy is of white colour.Tommy is more cute than Rocky.We play alot .They both are very brave because when ever a strange person comes to our house they start barking and barking.I am very lucky that i got them.Thank you god for giving me such a lovely pets.Thank you!!!!!
1 5 1