Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-29T15:43:41+05:30
Population growth is about increase or decrease in the population. Population change is about changes in population composition; like age structure, sex ratio, literacy rate
2 5 2
2016-02-29T16:52:07+05:30
Population growth the difference between the birth and death rates in a year known as population growth...the change off population means change in the number off people living in a territory during specific time say a decade..
1 5 1