Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-29T17:01:15+05:30
The name of my dady's bike is pulser 
It is red in colour
It is very speed
It is good looking 
It gives good milage 
My dad takes good care of it 
He keeps it clean 
and i love to ride on it with my dad 
------------HOPE THAT HELPS YOU----------------

*******************PLZ RATE FULL STARS********************
2 4 2
2016-02-29T17:12:03+05:30
My daddy's bike is nice .It's very fast and with color blue .I like it very much and I want one like it
1 3 1