Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-29T20:07:52+05:30


                                                  MESSAGE
DATE
TIME

NAME (to whom it is written)
                                                     BODY


MESSAGE WRITERS NAME
1 5 1
ALL THIS WILL BE IN A BOX
PLEASE MARK IT AS BRAINLIEST.......................
may i know how to mark you as the brainliest
there will be a box written mark as brainliest
and also the message should be in a box
2016-02-29T22:32:48+05:30
Hey!
see my attachment:-
hope u liked my answer.

0
plzz mark my answer as brainliest