Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-01T10:27:45+05:30
Monsoon is the seasonal reversal in the wind system during the year. this type of climate if found mainly in South and Southeast Asia.It is strongly governed by the monsoon winds.
5 4 5
2016-03-01T10:30:45+05:30
in association with  factors, like the El Nino, Jet Stream and Coriolois Force are the reasons for monsoon type of climate in India.
2 3 2