Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-01T12:32:37+05:30


The headquarters of SAARC is located at kathmandu. it is the capital of nepal
3 5 3
plz mark as brainliest
thanks for marking as brainliest
Comment has been deleted
2016-03-01T12:34:28+05:30


SAARC stands for the south asian association for regional cooperation.
it is located in bangladesh,bhutan,india,maldives,nepal,pakistan and srilanka.
0