Answers

2016-03-01T17:01:56+05:30
Kangaroo rat........
................
0
pls mark as brainliest pls pls pls pls
No... Bcoz I know that it is an amphibian
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-01T17:06:57+05:30
the animal that never drinks water is the " kangaroo rat " of the western north america can live its whole life with out drinking the water any time in its life time because of the special adaptation feature. 
3 5 3
ur right
siso @ ruchi " i said to kric not u " :)
kkkk
by the way thanks to support me ..!
kk