Answers

2016-03-07T13:38:04+05:30
 Psychology is the study of human behavior, the jobs out there include psychiatrist and psychologist and councelors all which are very easy to do seen as all they do is talk to you and find ways of making "feel" better without actually solving the problem, trust me I've been to all 3 and I'm still "crazy" so to say, the most useless career I think, but hey it's easy and they get paid a lot so do it.
1 3 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-07T19:58:23+05:30
The study of behavior and mind. 
2 3 2