Answers

2016-03-01T20:55:34+05:30
Plastic bags are biodegradable substances which means they can't be recycled. They are dangerous to plants and also to animals. They do not get digested by our body and hence get stored in stomach without being digested.
0
*my dp is
hoo I am searching
You are boy na
Yeah
so ok bye
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-01T20:57:22+05:30
After usingĀ  plastic bags we have to put in the dustbin .
if we thrown on the road that make surrounding pollution ,.
that goes in the river that create new diseases .
so , use the plastic then that after that put in the dustbin. ok
2 5 2