Answers

2016-03-03T15:48:02+05:30
If a member votes against its party then the member can be disqualified under anti defection law.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-03T18:32:18+05:30
The decision of the party member must be in accordance with the decision of the party therefore he must be loyal to his party as they accepted his nominal papers during election . thus if a part member violates this law he can be expelled from the party
1 5 1
give brainliet ans plz
thanx
Ur welcome